Bangladesh vs India1.85
Man City vs Arsenal2.10
IPL: CSK vs MI1.65
PSG vs Real Madrid3.20
Bangladesh vs Pakistan2.45
Liverpool vs Chelsea1.95
T20 WC: Australia vs ENG1.75
Bangladesh vs India1.85
Man City vs Arsenal2.10
IPL: CSK vs MI1.65
PSG vs Real Madrid3.20
Bangladesh vs Pakistan2.45
Liverpool vs Chelsea1.95
T20 WC: Australia vs ENG1.75

Betting on 87bd Protection — Cricket, Casino & More, All in One Place

Welcome to Bangladesh's most popular betting platform. Whether it's cricket, football, or Live Casino — enjoy the best odds and the fastest payouts.

500+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
Live
In-Play Betting
৳100
Minimum Bet
87bd protection

What type of betting do you prefer?

87bd protection covers every type of betting category. Choose what suits your preference and expertise.

Cricket Betting

From the Bangladesh national team to IPL, BBL, and the T20 World Cup — bet on every match across hundreds of markets including match winner, top batsman, and total runs.

Live Betting Available
Football Betting

Bet at real-time odds across Europe's top leagues — Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League.

Asian Handicap
Live Casino

Play Baccarat, Roulette, Teen Patti, and Blackjack with real dealers — all in HD streaming, from the comfort of home.

HD Live Streaming
E-Sports Betting

Bet on BGMI, CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and all the top esports tournaments popular in Bangladesh.

World Tournaments
Virtual Sports

AI-powered virtual football, cricket, and racing — running 24/7 with no waiting around and no real matches required.

Available 24/7
Parlay Betting

Select multiple matches and place a multi-bet. Each win multiplies the odds, giving you the chance to win big.

Up to x100 Payout
87bd protection

Today's Best Odds

The odds below are subject to change. 87bd protection always strives to offer the best odds in the market.

Match League Home Draw Away Status
Bangladesh vs India T20I 1.85 — 1.95 Live
CSK vs MI IPL 1.65 — 2.20 Live
Australia vs ENG T20 WC 1.75 — 2.05 Upcoming
Pakistan vs NZ ODI 2.10 — 1.70 Upcoming
Match League Home Draw Away Status
Man City vs Arsenal EPL 1.90 3.50 3.80 Live
PSG vs Real Madrid UCL 2.40 3.20 2.70 Upcoming
Liverpool vs Chelsea EPL 1.95 3.60 3.75 Upcoming
Barca vs Atletico La Liga 2.15 3.30 3.10 Upcoming
Games Type House Edge Minimum Maximum Status
Baccarat Live Card Games 1.06% ৳100 ৳50,000 Live
Roulette Live Table Games 2.70% ৳100 ৳20,000 Live
Teen Patti Card Games 3.50% ৳100 ৳30,000 Live
Blackjack Card Games 0.50% ৳200 ৳40,000 Live
87bd protection

How to Start Betting

No experience needed. You can place your first bet on 87bd protection in just a few simple steps.

1
Open an Account

Go to the registration page, enter your mobile number and password, and create your account for free. Takes just 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Your balance will be credited instantly.

3
Select a Match

Browse the Sports or Casino section and pick your match or game. Take a close look at the odds before placing your bet.

4
Place Your Bet & Win

Enter the amount and confirm. Any winnings go straight to your wallet — withdraw anytime.

87bd Protection Betting Experience

Online betting has become widely popular in Bangladesh, but not all platforms are the same. Some offer low odds, others are slow with withdrawals, and many lack Bengali-language support. 87bd protection was built with all of these pain points in mind — designed specifically for users in Bangladesh.

Cricket isn't just a sport here — it's passion. When Bangladesh takes the field, the whole country holds its breath together. 87bd protection takes that passion up a notch by letting you bet on every over, every ball. Odds update live in real time, so a well-read wager can open up real opportunities.

The same goes for football. When a Premier League match is on at midnight and you're staying up to watch it live — open the 87bd protection Live Betting section, read the flow of the game, and place your bet. Many players have turned small bets into big wins this way.

Live Casino deserves a special mention. There are real dealers here — no computer-generated results. Sitting at a Baccarat or Teen Patti table feels just like being in an actual casino. Everything comes through crisp in HD streaming, and you can even chat with the dealer.

A tip for newcomers — start with small bets. Never bet beyond your budget. 87bd protection encourages responsible betting at all times and also lets you set betting limits whenever you need.

Regular users know that once you win on 87bd protection, withdrawals are hassle-free. Your money arrives in Mobile Pay within 30 minutes — and that's exactly what keeps people coming back.

87bd Protection Betting Features
Live In-Play Betting

Bet on real-time odds during live matches. Updated every ball, every over.

Cash-Out Feature

Lock in your profits before the match ends. A smart way to limit your losses.

Mobile-First Design

All features work seamlessly on mobile. Download the app for an even faster experience.

Betting History & Analysis

View a full record of all your bets. See where you're winning and where you're losing — then sharpen your strategy accordingly.

Safe & Fair

All games use certified RNG. No one controls the outcomes.

87bd protection

Smart Betting Tips

Practical tips picked up from experienced bettors.

Stick to Your Budget

Set your daily betting budget in advance and never exceed it — not even after a win.

Verify Information

Before placing a bet, check team form, player injuries, and pitch conditions. Base your decisions on information, not emotion.

Focus on One Sport

Start by mastering one sport. Know cricket well? Then kick things off with cricket.

Compare Odds

87bd protection always strives to offer competitive odds. Check the markets before placing your bet.

Use the Cash-Out Feature

If the match is going your way, cash out early — you don't always have to wait for the final whistle.

Play for Fun

Betting is meant to be fun. Avoid chasing losses with bigger bets out of frustration. Take a break and keep a cool head.

Betting is entertainment, not a livelihood. 87bd protection always encourages responsible betting. If you or someone you know is becoming overly dependent on betting, please Responsible Gaming View the page.

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

The minimum bet for Sports Betting is ৳100, and Live Casino also starts from ৳100. Some premium tables may require a minimum of ৳200. If you're new, it's best to start small.

Live betting lets you place bets in real time while a match is in progress. Odds shift every moment based on how the game unfolds. In cricket, for example, if a team scores 50 runs in 5 overs, their odds of winning will shorten. Reading these shifts and betting at the right moment can give you an edge.

Yes, in a parlay bet every selection must be correct to win. If even one leg loses, the entire bet is lost. That's precisely why parlays offer such high payouts — the odds of each selection are multiplied together.

Once the result of a match or game is confirmed, your winnings are added to your 87bd protection wallet right away. Submit a withdrawal request and the funds are typically sent to your Mobile Pay or Nagad within 5–30 minutes.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, 87bd protection will generally refund your stake in full. For parlay bets, the cancelled match is removed and the remaining selections are recalculated at their original odds. See the Terms & Conditions page for full details.
বাংলা